HOME
CALENDAR
NEWS
PHOTOS
OFFICERS
DOCUMENTS
CONTACT US
Lodge Icon Image Lodge #874
2019-20 Elected Officers
Governor Mr. Johnny Neblett
Administrator Robert Lewis
Junior Governor Mr. Gerald Ricke
Treasurer Michael Argenziano
Prelate Gene Nobles
Trustee (1 Year) Timothy Schryer
Trustee (2 Years) Bob Fitzgerald
Trustee (3 Years) Michael Rowlett
Junior Past Governor Chuck Bentley
Activities Michael Argenziano
Application Review Robert Lewis
Auditing Chuck Bentley
Communications Robert Lewis
Community Service Michael Argenziano
Government Relations Michael Argenziano
Loss Prevention Chuck Bentley
Membership Bob Fitzgerald
Moose Charities Michael Rowlett
Moose Legion Mr. Gerald Ricke
Ritual Mr. Gerald Ricke
Sergeant At Arms John Chantos
Chapter Icon Image WOTM Chapter #1389
2019-20 Elected Officers
Senior Regent Kimberly Bullock
Junior Regent Denise Fitzgerald
Junior Graduate Regent Diane Calias
Secretary/Treasurer Laurie Smith
Recorder Sandra Lewis
Assistant Guide Ruth Merklinger
Guide Solange Dupuis
Higher Degrees Sharon Garrison
Activities/Sports Joyce Turner
Community Service Carol O'Connor
Membership/Retention Hildegard Brown
Audit Norma Stivale
Sports Joyce Turner
Mooseheart/Moosehaven Rose Hiney
Government Relations Rep Sandra Lewis
Application Review Committee Lori Smith
Moose Charities Linda Cain
Governor History
Mr.Johnny Neblett 2018-19
Chuck Bentley 2017-18
Robert Lewis 2016-17
Robert Lewis 2015-16
John Johnson 2014-15
Robert Lewis 2013-14
Chuck Bentley 2012-13
Robert Lewis 2011-12
Robert Lewis 2010-11
David Watson 2009-10
David Watson 2008-09
Mr.Gerald Ricke 2007-08
William Arnold 2007-08
Steve Ostrom 2006-07
Charles Young 2005-06
Len Anderson 2004-05
Mr.Gerald Ricke 2003-04
Richard Matthiesen 2002-03
William Arnold 2001-02
Richard Olson 2000-01
Ellwood Kohler Jr. 2000-01
Alvah Cushman 1999-00
Terence Cushman 1999-00
Steve Ostrom 1998-99
Robert Henderson 1998-99
William Arnold 1997-98
Steve Ostrom 1996-97
Terence Cushman 1995-96
Donald Brewster Sr. 1994-95
Mr.Johnny Neblett 1994-95
Robert Ordazzo Sr. 1993-94
Robert Henderson 1992-93
John Wagenseller 1991-92
Charles Siebert 1990-91
Robert Ordazzo Jr. 1989-90
David Reed 1988-89
Wm Sachse 1987-88
Herbert Timmerman 1986-87
Senior Regent History
Diane Calias 2018-19
Emily Mathews 2017-18
Jeanne Sevigny 2016-17
Margaret Ohare 2015-16
Sandra Lewis 2014-15
Marcella Pelletier 2013-14
Helen Diehl 2012-13
Lee Ann Rhodes 2011-12
Sharon Garrison 2010-11
Jeannie Watson 2009-10
Harriet Ramaeka 2009-10
Shirley Keesee 2008-09
Shirley Keesee 2007-08
Sandra Jones 2007-08
Hildegard Brown 2006-07
Norma Stivale 2005-06
Geri Simpson 2004-05
Irene Gladding 2004-05
Melinda Smith 2003-04
Carol Cushman 2002-03
Carol Cushman 2001-02
Carol Bessette 2001-02
Imogene Brandon 2000-01
Carlene Appleby 1999-00
Norma Murray 1998-99
Norma Stivale 1997-98
Ruth Ostrom 1996-97
Rose Gillis 1995-96
Judith Field 1995-96
Lilla Cisch 1994-95
Lilla Cisch 1993-94
Irene Lazzeri 1993-94
Cleo Colby 1993-94
Virginia Cherepko 1992-93
Juanita Mouser 1991-92
Doris Johnson 1990-91
Carol O'Connor 1989-90
Carol English 1989-90